Diepholzer Gänsezüchter

Abeln Matthias Hogesühn 1 49696 Dwergte 04475/1865
Aufderheide Oliver Stadt 24 27232 Sulingen 04271/2381 0177/3956071
Böckmann Hartmut Stromberger Straße 174 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück 05242/35753
Curth Marc Blumenstraße 12 39356 Diepholz 05441/1326
Curth Ottokar Blumenstraße 12 49356 Diepholz 05441/1326
Degen Lars Alter Damm 1 49179 Ostercappeln 05476/9189933
Dietze Frank Neufolstenhausener Straße 52 36427 Esens-Stedesdorf 04971/926699 0172/5232309
Dreyer Heinrich Freidorf 8 27211 Bassum 04248/902027
Engelker Maren Heers Bruchweg 4 49179 Ostercappeln
0176/70738286
Evers Heinrich Pohlstraße 3 28857 Syke-Leerßen 04242/70842
Feldmann-Coordes Andre Waldweg 3 26689 Apen-Holtgast 04489/3270
Finke Cord Graftlage 35 49356 Diepholz 0173/2458084
Haver Günter Klausenstraße 16 49832 Freren
0162/4005950
Heckenroth Hartmut Hoppegartenring 90 30853 Langenhagen 0511/739924
Helsmüller Hartmut Graftlage 60 49356 Diepholz 05441/3527
Hörnschemeyer Bernhard Priggenhagener Straße 96 49593 Bersenbrück 05439/92020
Johanning Horst Masch 1 49356 Diepholz 05441/3228 0171/8260403
Johanning Monika Masch 1 49356 Diepholz 05441/3228
Kappel Rachel Lehmder Straße 6 26349 Jade 0152/38992036
Kleemeyer Karsten Hauptstraße 42 49419 Wagenfeld 05444/415
Knoering Axel Meisenweg 1 27245 Kirchdorf 04273/962552
Kuhlmann Luise Krumme Heider 6 49565 Bramsche 05468/6279
Langenhorst Mathis Diepholzer Bruch 10 49356 Diepholz
Lau Daniela Moorkamp 34 27356 Rotenburg 04261/9635180
Lenz Brunher & Doris Blockwinkel 47 27251 Scholen 04245/9997974
Liese Janette Blumenstraße 12 49356 Diepholz
Lipinski Detlef Alte Poststraße 92 49356 Diepholz 05441/4250
Menke Michale Repker Damm 24a 49685 Bühren 0176/70725885
Meyer Dieter Grabsteder Weg 2 26316 Varel 04456/231 0172/4265481
Mester Dorothea Bremerstraße 69 49356 Diepholz 05441/81081
Mosel Heinz-Jürgen Alte Heerstraße 26 49565 Bramsche
Müller Arne Am Lehmkamp 30 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck 04795/5504616
Rolfes Uwe Alte Landstraße 4 49439 Steinfeld/Holthausen 05492/557888
Sander Klaus-Peter Dustmühle 3 49356 Diepholz 05441/1781
Schaale Lars Am Weghaus 46 49448 Marl
Schaper Thomas Neelhofsiedlung 5 31737 Rinteln 0178/3664660
Scharrelmann Werner Vorm Kampe 3 49356 Diepholz 05441/3365
Schierbaum Ralf Am Holze 4 49453 Dickel 05445/1342
Schierholz Heinrich Pennigsehler Weg 39 27246 Borstel-Bockhop 04276/94049
Schlömer Ingo Düversbruch 72 49453 Rehden 0175/201418
Schröder Hartmut Dietr.-Dannemann-Str. 99 26203 Südmoslesfehn 151/16715356
Schütte Ulf Brinkstraße 4 49163 Bohmte-Huntenberg 05475/1765 0171/2000819
Stamme Hubert Robert Koch Straße 16 29348 Eschede 05142/626
Teerling Jan Schmiedestraße 13 27232 Sulingen 04271/951251
Tinnemeier Gebhard Ackerstraße 78 27249 Mellinghausen 04272/964024
Arche Warder e. V. Langwedeler Weg 11 24646 Warder 04329/91340
Westerbur Udo Ostlandstraße 20 26427 Esens 04971/1492
Wiechering Friederich Wetscherstraße 1 49356 Diepholz 05441/2370
Willoh Bernhard Gänhauk 4 49624 Löningen 05432/1661
Ziefuß Werner Diemastraße 49356 Diepholz 05441/2545